Last 7 days
22
28 Oct
shroud
shroud Streaming
viewers
Live icon Watch live
shroud

shroud

Platform’s Partnership
Last played game:
Language:
397,843,280
8,377,830

About Channel

Real name
Michael Grzesiek
Gender
Male
Birthday
1994-06-02
Country
CA
Channel creation date
-
Education
-
Email
-
Donate
streamelements.com

Channel Description

shroud streams Just Chatting, Apex Legends.

Overall Stats

for the last 7 days

Peak Viewers

43,273

Hours Watched

969,048

Air Time

43.5

Average CCV

23,706

Views gain

1,800,715

Followers gain

12,098

Views gain

/ per hour
41,395.7

Followers gain

/ per hour
278.1

Channel Growth

by week
Chart placeholder

Popular shroud Channel Clips

More Clips
0
0:00
0
0:00
0
0:00
0
0:00
Total clip views
/for today
/for 7 days
/for 30 days
/for all time
Coming Soon

Popular Games

for the last 7 days
Game
HW
PV
ACCV
AT
VG
FG
VGpH
FGpH

Activity & Streams

Filter:
Heatmap placeholder
Stream
PV
ACCV
AT
Games